Search Products
Advanced Search
clicpenca
pmbrand canada
keepacoin
You are on a Canadian Site


Are you a USA customer?
Click Here

CS - Clic Stic - On Sale
[CS]
CS - Clic Stic - On Sale
CS - Clic Stic - On Sale
Click to Enlarge

• Most popular retractable in promotional products

• Over 300 possible color combinations

• Break resistant pocket clip

 

Product Size:  5 7/16" x 1/2"

Imprint Area:  Barrel: 2 1/8" x 3/4"

Clip: 1 1/8" x 5/32"

Ink Color:  Black or Blue

Imprint Colour:1 color barrel imprint included in price

2 color imprint $0.13 per pen

3 color imprint $0.26 per pen

Clip imprint add $0.17 per pen

 

Stock Imprint Colors:

White, Black, Red, Yellow, Orange, Pink, Navy, Reflex Blue, Process Blue, Purple,

Burgundy, Maroon, Green, Teal, Forest Green, Brown, Charcoal, Cream.

If you want 3+ lines of imprint please choose Custom Graphics and enter the information in the comments box.

We will provide a proof before printing.

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 3


Please Select:  Barrel Color


Please Select:  Trim Color


Please Select:  Imprint Location


Please Enter:  Clip Imprint Text


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


Please Select:  Ink Color


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in CAD Currency
Quantity300500100025005000 
Regular Price1.121.071.040.930.87 
Sale Price0.650.620.590.540.49 
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00 
Shipping23.8128.6833.8844.6865.63 
Regular Total379.81583.681,093.882,389.684,435.63 
Sale Total238.81358.68643.881,414.682,535.63 
Reviews Add to Wish List
 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Additional Information

 

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly