Search Products
Advanced Search
clicpenca
pmbrand canada
keepacoin
You are on a Canadian Site


Are you a USA customer?
Click Here

BPS - Pencil Solid
[BPS]
BPS - Pencil Solid
BPS - Pencil Solid
Click to Enlarge

 

• lightweight wood barrels with #2 graphite lead

• Gold ferrule and white eraser

• Bright colors with large imprint area

 

Product Size:  7 1/2" x 5/16"

Imprint Area:   4" x 3/4"

 

Imprint Colour: 1 full color barrel imprint included in price

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Select:  Imprint Location


Please Select:  Barrel Color


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in CAD Currency
Quantity50010002500500010000 
Regular Price0.000.000.000.000.00 
Sale Price0.390.360.330.310.30 
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00 
Shipping28.6833.8844.6869.6398.34 
Regular Total48.6853.8864.6889.63118.34 
Sale Total243.68413.88889.681,639.633,118.34 
Reviews Add to Wish List
 
Additional Information

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly