Search Products
Advanced Search
clicpenca
pmbrand canada
keepacoin
You are on a Canadian Site


Are you a USA customer?
Click Here

CSI - Clic Stic Ice
[CSI]
CSI - Clic Stic Ice
CSI - Clic Stic Ice
Click to Enlarge

 

• Popular frosted ice colors

• Over 80 color combinations

• Lightweight and long-lasting

 

Product Size:   5 7/16" x 1/2"

Imprint Area:   Barrel: 1 7/8" x 3/4"

Clip: 1 1/8” x 5/32”

Ink Color:         Black or Blue

Imprint Colour:1 color barrel imprint included in price

2 color imprint $0.13 per pen

3 color imprint $0.26 per pen

Clip imprint add $0.17 per pen

 

Stock Imprint Colors:

White, Black, Red, Yellow, Orange, Pink, Navy, Reflex Blue, Process Blue, Purple,

Burgundy, Maroon, Green, Teal, Forest Green, Brown, Charcoal, Cream.

If you want 3+ lines of imprint please choose Custom Graphics and enter the information in the comments box.

We will provide a proof before printing.

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 3


Please Select:  Imprint Location


Please Enter:  Clip Imprint Text


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


Please Select:  Barrel Color


Please Select:  Ink Color


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in CAD Currency
Quantity30050010002500  
Regular Price0.000.000.000.00  
Sale Price0.940.840.750.71  
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.00  
Shipping23.8128.6833.8844.68  
Regular Total43.8148.6853.8864.68  
Sale Total325.81468.68803.881,839.68  
Reviews Add to Wish List
 
Additional Information

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly