Search Products
Advanced Search
clicpenca
pmbrand canada
keepacoin
You are on a Canadian Site


Are you a USA customer?
Click Here

CL - Clic - RETRO -ON SALE!
[CL]
CL - Clic - RETRO -ON SALE!
CL - Clic - RETRO -ON SALE!
Click to Enlarge

Go Retro with the Clic !!

A classic BIC® slim profile retractable

Polished nickel plated trim

 

 

Product Size:  5 9/16" x 1/2"

Imprint Area:  Barrel: 1 1/2" x 1"

Ink Color:  Black or Blue

Imprint Colour:1 color barrel imprint included in price

2 color imprint $0.13 per pen

3 color imprint $0.26 per pen

 

Stock Imprint Colors:

White, Black, Red, Yellow, Orange, Pink, Navy, Reflex Blue, Process Blue, Purple,

Burgundy, Maroon, Green, Teal, Forest Green, Brown, Charcoal, Cream.

 

Product Colors

Black, Blue, Burgundy, Forest Green, Metallic Dark Blue, Metallic Green, Metallic Orange, Metallic Red, Metallic Silver, Navy, Purple, Red, Royal Blue, Teal, White, Yellow  Gold-Plated  Choose 1 barrel and 1 cap color. All include polished nickelplated trim.

Point Style/Ink Color

Medium Point - Black, Blue, Red, Fashion Blue, Fashion Green, Fashion Pink, Fashion Purple
Fine Point - Black, Blue
Medium Point - Black

If you want 3+ lines of imprint please choose Custom Graphics and enter the information in the comments box.

We will provide a proof before printing.

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 3


Please Select:  Barrel Color


Please Select:  Cap Color


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


Please Select:  Imprint Location


Please Select:  Ink Color


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in CAD Currency
Quantity300500100025005000 
Regular Price1.621.471.421.261.18 
Sale Price1.190.990.940.890.86 
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00 
Shipping28.6833.8857.3865.6388.34 
Regular Total534.68788.881,497.383,235.636,008.34 
Sale Total405.68548.881,017.382,310.634,408.34 
Reviews Add to Wish List
 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Additional Information

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
This will be your favorite pen!

Retractable pen means no more caps to lose. 

Nothing says old fashioned great service like a Bic Clic.

When your marketing theme is Retro choose the Clic to enhance your message

  • Featuring the stunning profile of the classic BIC Clic Pens with rich polished gold or nickel plated trim.
  • Refillable 
  • Retractable