Search Products
Advanced Search
clicpenca
pmbrand canada
keepacoin
You are on a Canadian Site


Are you a USA customer?
Click Here

RS - Round Stic - On Sale!
[RS]
RS - Round Stic - On Sale!
RS - Round Stic - On Sale!
Click to Enlarge

• Most popular stick pen in promotional products

 

• Patented ventilated cap design

• Over 200 possible color combinations

• Lightweight and long lasting

 

Product Size:  5 1/2" x 3/4"

Imprint Area:  Barrel: 2 1/2" x 3/4"

Ink Color:  Black or Blue

Imprint Color: 1 colour barrel imprint included in price

2 colour imprint $0.13 per pen

 

Stock Colors:

White, Black, Red, Yellow, Orange, Pink, Navy, Reflex Blue, Process Blue, Purple,

Burgundy, Maroon, Green, Teal, Forest Green, Brown, Charcoal, Cream.

If you want 3+ lines of imprint please choose Custom Graphics and enter the information in the comments box.

We will provide a proof before printing.

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 3


Please Select:  Barrel Color


Please Select:  Trim Color


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


Please Select:  Imprint Location


Please Select:  Ink Color


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in CAD Currency
Quantity50010002500500010000 
Regular Price0.840.810.800.710.62 
Sale Price0.560.530.490.470.46 
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00 
Shipping28.6833.8844.6865.6388.34 
Regular Total468.68863.882,064.683,635.636,308.34 
Sale Total328.68583.881,289.682,435.634,708.34 
Reviews Add to Wish List
 
Additional Information

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly